Aromalium - The aromatherapy in everyday life Produits solaires BIO Français English Español   
  Aromalium » Essential Oils » Apricot kernel
Members Space
Email :

Password :


Forgotten your password?
No activation ?
Register
Essential Oils
Essential Oils
Vegetable Oils
List of Properties
List of Therapeutic Indications
Shop
Essential Oils
Aromatic Blends
Organic Cosmetics
Vegetable Oils
Hydrolats
Pregnancy / Children
Dietary Supplement
Diffusers / EO Synergies
Light Therapy / Air Purifier
Home / Wellness
Incense
Books
Gift Vouchers
Apricot kernel
Latin Name : Prunus armeniaca
Family : Rosaceae
Used part : Fruits
Properties of the essential oil d'Apricot kernel
NourishingNourishing
EmollientEmollient
Firming / ToningFirming / Toning
Moisturizing / HydratingMoisturizing / Hydrating
SofteningSoftening
Therapeutic indications of the oil d'Apricot kernel
Skin WrinklesWrinkles














Use
Passing your mouse cursor over one of the therapeutic indications, you can discover the best way to use it.
Contraindications
- None known at physiological doses
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Shop
Select the product(s) to add to your cart :

VO Apricot kernel :  
1 2/3 oz4,85€

Site Map Privacy Notice Conditions of Use Links/Partners Contact Us

Classement de sites - Inscrivez le vôtre!
Copyright © 2003-2008 Aromalium
statistiques

referencement gratuit